Apto C/ Churrasq. Em Cond. C/ Piscina Eaf0404
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Offering an outdoor swimming pool and a terrace, the 2-room Apto C/ Churrasq. Em Cond. C/ Piscina Eaf0404 Florianopolis apartment is situated in the Ingleses district, 3 km from Brava Public Beach. This apartment can hold up to 6 guests.
The apartment lies a few steps from Monte Pelmo Gelateria. Around a 20-minute walk from the property you will find the Praia dos Ingleses.
Apto C/ Churrasq. Em Cond. C/ Piscina Eaf0404 apartment overlooks the sea.
Guests can cook homemade meals in a fully furnished kitchen. Main Bus train station is located within 25 km of this apartment.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- Pets allowed
- Lift
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- BBQ facilities
- Leisure/ TV room
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Terrace
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apto C/ Churrasq. Em Cond. C/ Piscina Eaf0404 apartment?
Guests of Apto C/ Churrasq. Em Cond. C/ Piscina Eaf0404 apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Praia dos Ingleses Beach, placed about 20 minutes' walk away. Other sights are the large Show Water Park (2.4 km) as well as the recreational Santinho Beach (4.2 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Apto C/ Churrasq. Em Cond. C/ Piscina Eaf0404 apartment?
Apto C/ Churrasq. Em Cond. C/ Piscina Eaf0404 apartment has complimentary private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apto C/ Churrasq. Em Cond. C/ Piscina Eaf0404 apartment?
Guests of Apto C/ Churrasq. Em Cond. C/ Piscina Eaf0404 apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Is there a fee for using Wi-Fi at this apartment?
Certainly, Wi-Fi is provided for free in the rooms at this apartment. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at the apartment. - ❓
Does Apto C/ Churrasq. Em Cond. C/ Piscina Eaf0404 apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Apto C/ Churrasq. Em Cond. C/ Piscina Eaf0404 apartment provides a fully equipped kitchen. - ❓
Does Apto C/ Churrasq. Em Cond. C/ Piscina Eaf0404 apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Apto C/ Churrasq. Em Cond. C/ Piscina Eaf0404 apartment features an outdoor swimming pool.